English (Coal-Derived Fuels)
tolerance
OBS: The maximum acceptable difference between two values obtained under stated experimental conditions.
French (Combustibles dérivés des charbons)
tolérance
OBS: Différence maximale acceptable entre deux valeurs obtenues dans des conditions expérimentales spécifiées.