English (Synchronized Swimming)
allowance [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Nage synchronisée)
tolérance [feminine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
margen [correct, masculine and feminine noun]