English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Boxing)
bandage [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Boxe)
bandage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Boxeo)
vendaje [correct, masculine noun]