English (Archery)
draw [correct]
DEF: The act of pulling the bow string back in preparation for shooting.
French (Tir à l'arc)
bandage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Action de tirer la corde [de l'arc] vers l’arrière pour préparer un tir.
Spanish (Tiro con arco)
montaje [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Acto de tensar la cuerda del arco como preparación del lanzamiento.