English (Labour and Employment)
profession with a reserved title [correct]
DEF: A profession where only members of a regulatory body can make use of specific titles and abbreviations allowed them by law.
French (Travail et emploi)
profession à titre réservé [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Profession qui a l'usage exclusif d'un titre donné.