English (Management Control; Auditing (Accounting))
fraud risk [correct]
CONT: ... while fraud risks vary, examples include theft of assets, fraudulent disbursements, manipulation of expenses, and inappropriate journal entries.
French (Contrôle de gestion; Vérification (Comptabilité))
risque de fraude [correct, masculine noun]