English (Soil Science)
soluble-sodium percentage
OBS: The proportion of sodium ions in solution in relation to the total cation concentration, (...)
French (Science du sol)
pourcentage de sodium soluble
OBS: Proportion des ions de sodium en solution, par rapport à la concentration cationique totale; (...)