English (Winemaking; Viticulture)
grating [correct]
DEF: Framework of parallel wooden slats used for sieving stalks from the grapes.
French (Industrie vinicole; Viticulture)
claie [correct, masculine noun]; corbeille [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Assemblage à claire-voie de planchettes, de tiges d'osier ou de métal, utilisé pour l'égrappage ou le pressurage.
Spanish (Industria vinícola; Viticultura)
desrapador [correct, masculine noun]; zaranda [correct, feminine noun]