English (Special-Language Phraseology; Security Posters and Signs)
restricted area
OBS: [Phrase used on] signs prominently posted at all entrances to restricted areas.
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Affichage de sécurité)
zone réservée [feminine noun]; interdit au public
OBS: [Expression utilisée sur des] écriteaux [affichés] à toutes les entrées des zones d'accès limité.