English (Wrestling)
match [correct, noun]; bout [correct]; wrestling match; wrestling bout
French (Lutte)
combat de lutte [correct, masculine noun]; partie de lutte [feminine noun]; assaut [masculine noun]
Spanish (Lucha)
combate [correct, masculine noun]; lucha [correct, feminine noun]