English (Military Training)
Match [correct]
CONT: The Office of Primary Interest responsible for matching training serial to nominees.
OBS: Used in the context of Individual Training Management Information System (ITMIS).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
Concordance [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Bureau de première responsabilité chargé de faire concorder les candidats et le cours d'instruction.
OBS: Employé dans le contexte du Système d'information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).