English (Theoretical Astronomy; Astrology)
aspect [correct]
DEF: The angle formed between two imaginary lines connecting two celestial bodies or points with the Earth.
DEF: In astrology, the situation of one planet with respect to another, or the angle formed by the rays of light proceeding from two planets, and meeting the eye.
French (Astronomie théorique; Astrologie)
aspect [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] position relative particulière de deux planètes ou d'une planète et du Soleil ou de la Lune, vues de la Terre.
Spanish (Astronomía teórica; Astrología)
aspecto [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Posición que un planeta, observado desde la Tierra, ocupa en el cielo respecto a otro planeta, al Sol o a la Luna.