English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
aspect [correct]
DEF: Tool that allows you to filter out or restrict which infotypes you may define when working with an object.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
aspect [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Moyen de filtrer ou de restreindre les infotypes que vous pouvez définir lorsque vous travaillez avec un objet.