English (Beverages)
ground coffee [correct, standardized]
DEF: The product obtained by grinding roasted coffee.
OBS: ground coffee: term and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
café moulu [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Produit obtenu par mouture du café torréfié.
OBS: café moulu : terme et définition normalisés par l’ISO.
Spanish (Bebidas)
café molido [correct, masculine noun]