English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
Pyramid Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAA's [Canadian Automobile Association] Pyramid Awards are given to one or more vehicles that have received top marks for quality and reliability from vehicle owners themselves.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
trophée Pyramide [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Les trophées Pyramide de la CAA [Association canadienne des automobilistes] sont remis à un ou à plusieurs véhicules auxquels les propriétaires eux-mêmes ont accordé les plus hautes notes en matière de qualité et de fiabilité.