English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Telecommunications Facilities)
pyramidal horn [correct]
DEF: A horn flared in two planes, with a square or rectangular aperture.
French (Émission et réception radio; Installations de télécommunications)
cornet pyramidal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Cornet en forme de tronc de pyramide à base rectangulaire
Spanish (Radiotransmisión y radiorrecepción; Instalaciones de telecomunicaciones)
bocina piramidal [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Bocina en forma de tronco piramidal de base rectangular.