English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Public Service; Labour and Employment)
pyramidal grade structure
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Fonction publique; Travail et emploi)
pyramide des classes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Evaluación del personal y los cargos; Función pública; Trabajo y empleo)
pirámide de grados [feminine noun]