English (Anthropology)
aboriginal [correct, adjective]; indigenous [correct, adjective]; autochthonous [correct, adjective]; autochthonal [correct, adjective]
DEF: Relating to the people ... that have lived in a place or country since the earliest times.
French (Anthropologie)
autochtone [correct, adjective]; aborigène [correct, adjective, less frequent]
DEF: [Se dit d'un peuple dont la] présence dans un lieu déterminé est avérée depuis de nombreuses générations.
Spanish (Antropología)
aborigen [correct, adjective]