English (Scientific Research Equipment; Electrolysis (Electrokinetics))
agarose L [correct]; low electroendosmosis agarose; low EEO agarose
French (Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Électrolyse (Électrocinétique))
agarose L [feminine noun]; agarose à EEO faible [feminine noun]; agarose à électroendosmose faible [feminine noun]
Spanish (Material y equipo (Investigación científica); Electrólisis (Electrocinética))
agarosa L [correct, feminine noun]