English (The Sun (Astronomy))
solar position angle
CONT: Solar position angles, altitude (B) and azimuth (A) for 32,40 and 48 deg. North latitude (...)
French (Soleil (Astronomie))
angle solaire
DEF: Angle qui détermine la position du soleil dans l'espace.