English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
annual wage [correct]; annual pay [correct]; annual salary [correct]
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
salaire annuel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
salario anual [correct, masculine noun]