English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
harness driving [correct]; harnessing [correct, noun]; harness [correct, noun]
CONT: [May refer to the] actions performed or different ways used in harness driving; or the sport or discipline of harness driving.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
attelage [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [Peut signifier l'action] ou [la] manière d'atteler; ou encore la discipline de l'attelage.
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
atelaje [correct, masculine noun]