English (Fish; Aquaculture; Commercial Fishing)
fish grading [correct]; grading [correct, noun]; sizing [correct, noun]
DEF: The separation of different-sized fish ... into groups or grades of similar weight and size.
French (Poissons; Aquaculture; Pêche commerciale)
classement du poisson [correct, masculine noun]; calibrage des poissons [correct, masculine noun]; classement [correct, masculine noun]; calibrage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Répartition de poissons [...] en des classes de poids et de tailles comparables.
CONT: Le tri et le calibrage des poissons démersaux par espèces et par taille sont généralement effectués à la main.
Spanish (Peces; Acuicultura; Pesca comercial)
clasificación de peces [correct, feminine noun]; clasificación [correct, feminine noun]