English (Cycling)
cycling shoes [correct, plural]
French (Cyclisme)
chaussures de cyclisme [correct, feminine noun, plural]; chaussures cyclistes [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Ciclismo)
zapatillas de ciclismo [correct, feminine noun, plural]; zapatillas de ciclista [correct, feminine noun, plural]