English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
overview map [correct]
CONT: The various map formats produced included the overview map for each electoral district ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
carte générale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les divers formats de cartes produits comprenaient la carte générale de chaque circonscription [...]