English (Air Transport)
planning chart [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
carte générale [correct, feminine noun]; carte de planification [feminine noun]
CONT: carte de planification des opérations aériennes.
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
carta para planificación [correct, feminine noun]