English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Protection of Property)
information protection centre [correct]; IPC [correct]
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Sécurité des biens)
centre de protection de l'information [correct, masculine noun]; CPI [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.); Protección de los bienes)
centro de protección de la información [correct, masculine noun]