English (Wrestling)
wrestling mat [correct]; mat [correct, noun]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Lutte)
tapis de lutte [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de lutte gréco-romaine.
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Lucha)
colchoneta de lucha [correct, feminine noun]; colchoneta [correct, feminine noun]