English (Equipment (Chemistry); Industrial Tools and Equipment; Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
grinder [correct]; breaker; crusher; bruising mill
French (Équipement (Chimie); Outillage industriel; Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
broyeur [correct, masculine noun]; concasseur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo (Química); Herramientas y equipo industriales; Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
trituradora [correct, feminine noun]; machacadora [feminine noun]; quebrantadora [feminine noun]