English (Racquet Sports)
correct service [correct]
OBS: Badminton term.
French (Sports de raquette)
service correct [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de badminton.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
servicio correcto [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Término de bádminton.