English (Commercial Fishing)
landing [correct]
DEF: ... the part of the catch that is put ashore.
OBS: landing: designation usually used in the plural.
French (Pêche commerciale)
débarquement [correct, masculine noun]; quantité débarquée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] partie des prises qu'on amène à quai.
OBS: débarquement; quantité débarquée: désignations habituellement utilisées au pluriel.
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
desembarque [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Parte de la captura que se descarga.
OBS: desembarque: designación utilizada generalmente en plural.