English (Winemaking)
decanter [correct]
OBS: A special glass bottle, usually glass-stoppered, used for serving wine that has been removed from it's original container.
French (Industrie vinicole)
décanteuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Bouteille de verre utilisée pour servir le vin qui a été enlevé de son récipient d'origine.
Spanish (Industria vinícola)
decantador [correct, masculine noun]