English (Field Hockey; Racquet Sports)
tournament director [correct]
OBS: Term found in lower case for racquetball and upper case for field hockey.
French (Hockey sur gazon; Sports de raquette)
directeur du tournoi [masculine noun]
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba; Deportes de raqueta)
director del torneo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Término encontrado en mayúsculas para el hockey sobre hierba y en minúsculas para el raquetbol.