English (Translation; Language Problems)
discrete
OBS: Items that are assembled out of a variety of discrete parts.
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
distinct
OBS: articles formés d'un assemblage de pièces distinctes.
Spanish (Traducción; Problemas de idioma)
distinto [correct]; separado [correct]