English (Range Measurements (Telecommunications))
remotely sensed data [correct, plural]; remotely-sensed data [correct, plural]
French (Mesures à distance (Télécommunications))
données télédétectées [correct, feminine noun, plural]; données de télédétection [feminine noun, plural]