English (Brewing and Malting)
draft beer [correct]; bulk beer [correct]; draft [correct]; draught beer [correct, United States]; draught [correct]
French (Brasserie et malterie)
bière à la pression [correct, feminine noun, standardized]; bière pression [correct, feminine noun, standardized]; bière en fûts [avoid, feminine noun]
DEF: bière pression; bière à la pression : Bière directement tirée d'un fût à l'aide d'une tireuse, puis servie au client. [Termes et définition normalisés par l'OLF.]
OBS: Mise sous pression en récipients et tirée directement dans les verres au café. (bière à la pression) «Un demi pression, s.v.p.»