English (Mechanical Components; Safety Devices (Mechanical Components); Rolling Stock (Railroads))
draft [correct]
French (Composants mécaniques; Organes de sécurité (Composants mécaniques); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
rame [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: (IGE-matériel roulant).