English (International Law; Airfields)
easement [correct, officially approved]
DEF: The purchase of partial rights to land by the airport or other public authority. [Definition officially approved by ICAO.]
OBS: easement: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Droit international; Aérodromes)
droits d'usage [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]
DEF: Achat, par l'administration d'aéroport ou un autre pouvoir public, de droits partiels sur les terrains. [Définition uniformisée par l'OACI.]
OBS: droits d'usage : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Derecho internacional; Aeródromos)
servidumbre [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; compra de derechos parciales a los terrenos [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: ... efectuada por el aeródromo u otra autoridad pública.
OBS: servidumbre; compra de derechos parciales a los terrenos: términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).