English (Training of Personnel)
accelerated training [correct]; emergency training; rapid training
OBS: A human resources strategy to meet future delivery obligations.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
formation accélérée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Une stratégie sur les ressources humaines pour répondre aux exigences futures dans ce domaine.