English (Environmental Law; Air Pollution; Climate Change)
emission allowed
OBS: Related to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change.
French (Droit environnemental; Pollution de l'air; Changements climatiques)
émission autorisée [feminine noun]
OBS: Dans le cadre de la Convention-cadre des Nations Unies sur les changements climatiques.
Spanish (Derecho ambiental; Contaminación del aire; Cambio climático)
emisión autorizada [feminine noun]