English (Skating)
bolted [correct]
OBS: Roller sports term.
French (Patinage)
boulonné
OBS: Sports de patins à roulettes.
Spanish (Patinaje)
empernado [correct]; sujeto con perno [correct]
OBS: Deportes de patines sobre ruedas.