English (Skating)
end [correct]
OBS: Roller sports term.
French (Patinage)
but [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Sports de patins à roulettes.
Spanish (Patinaje)
portería [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Deportes de patines sobre ruedas.