English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
endorse [correct]
OBS: An envelope.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
parapher [correct]
OBS: Une enveloppe.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
rubricar [correct]
OBS: Un sobre.