English (Rights and Freedoms; International Relations)
enjoyment of a right
French (Droits et libertés; Relations internationales)
réalisation d'un droit [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades; Relaciones internacionales)
disfrute de un derecho [correct, masculine noun]; usufructo de un derecho [correct, masculine noun]