English (Federal Administration; Information Processing (Informatics))
enterprise resource management [correct]
French (Administration fédérale; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
gestion des ressources de l'organisation [correct, feminine noun]; GRO [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Stratégie d'infrastructure de GI-TI [Gestion de l'information/technologie de l'information].