English (Practice and Procedural Law)
equal terms
OBS: participation in the selling out of contracts, invitations for tenders,,, shall be open, to all natural and legal person.
French (Droit judiciaire)
égalité de conditions [feminine noun]
CONT: La participation aux appels d'offres, [...] est ouverte, à égalité de conditions, à toutes les personnes physiques ou morales
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
igualdad de condiciones [correct, feminine noun]