English (Protection of Life; Emergency Management)
emergency evacuation [correct]
CONT: Emergency evacuations are defined as the prompt and rapid movement of people away from a threat or actual occurrence of a hazard. The extent of an evacuation and urgency at which it must be carried out is generally a function of the threat or hazard, including its size and spread; speed and direction of movement; and potential lethality and destructiveness.
French (Sécurité des personnes; Gestion des urgences)
évacuation d'urgence [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Protección de las personas; Gestión de emergencias)
evacuación de emergencia [correct, feminine noun]; evacuación urgente [correct, feminine noun]