English (Practice and Procedural Law)
execution of an order [correct]; execution of an order or judgment [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire)
exécution d'une ordonnance [correct, feminine noun]; exécution d'une ordonnance ou d'un jugement [correct, feminine noun]