English (Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows; Agriculture - General)
exhibit [correct]; display [correct]
OBS: at a horticultural show for example
French (Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce); Agriculture - Généralités)
montage [correct, masculine noun]; stand [correct]; bloc d'exposition [masculine noun]
OBS: dans une exposition horticole ou agricole par exemple