English (Citizenship and Immigration)
exhibit [correct]
OBS: in a report
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
pièce à l'appui [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: dans un rapport
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.