English (Refrigeration Engineering; Air Conditioning and Heating; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
flow coefficient [correct]
French (Techniques du froid; Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
coefficient de débit [masculine noun]