English (Combat Sports (General))
form [correct, noun]; poomse [correct, noun]; p'umse [correct, noun]
OBS: Taekwondo.
French (Sports de combat (Généralités))
p'umse [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Exercice codifié.
OBS: Taekwondo.
Spanish (Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
forma [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Taekwondo.