English (Statutes and Regulations (Rail Transport))
Fixing Meeting Points for Opposing Trains
OBS: Single track.
French (Législation et réglementation (Transport par rail))
Désignation des points de croisement pour les trains de sens contraire [feminine noun]; Modèle A [masculine noun]
OBS: En voie simple.