English (Air Transport)
off-season [correct, officially approved]; off-peak season [correct, officially approved]
OBS: off-season; off-peak season: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
hors saison [correct, officially approved]; saison hors pointe [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: hors saison; saison hors pointe : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
fuera de temporada [correct, officially approved]
OBS: fuera de temporada : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).