English (Trade; Government Accounting)
service line [correct]
CONT: Also to be included in your business plan is a description of the personal financial planning services you intend to offer. ... By defining your service line, you are not restricting your practice but, rather, providing a better focus that will help you with marketing efforts.
PHR: service-line adjustment
French (Commerce; Comptabilité publique)
gamme de services [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les plans d'activités servent de point de départ pour mesurer les changements à la gamme de services.
PHR: ajustement de la gamme de services