English (Air Defence; Missiles and Rockets)
high-speed anti-radiation missile [correct, NATO]; HARM [correct, NATO]
French (Défense aérienne; Missiles et roquettes)
missile antirayonnement à grande vitesse [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; HARM [correct, masculine noun, NATO]