English (Missiles and Rockets)
high-speed anti-radar missile [correct, NATO]; HARM [correct, NATO]
French (Missiles et roquettes)
missile antiradar à grande vitesse [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; HARM [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; missile HARM [masculine noun]