English (Regulations and Standards (Food))
household food security
OBS: SCN; Africa
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
sécurité alimentaire de la famille [feminine noun]
Spanish (Reglamentación y normalización (Alimentación))
seguridad alimentaria de la familia [feminine noun]; SAF [feminine noun]