English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
irrigation scheduling
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
calendrier des irrigations [masculine noun]; établissement des calendriers d'irrigation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
calendario de riegos [masculine noun]; espaciamiento de los riegos [masculine noun]