English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
irrigation season [correct]
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
campagne d'arrosage [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
temporada de riegos [correct, feminine noun]; campaña de riegos [correct, feminine noun]; época de riego [correct, feminine noun]