English (Trade Names; Photography)
Kodalith Ortho™ [trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Eastman Kodak Company.
French (Appellations commerciales; Photographie)
Kodalith Ortho [trademark, see observation]
OBS: épreuve sur Kodalith Ortho
OBS: Kodalith OrthoMC : Marque de commerce de Eastman Kodak Company.